Speakers

Alicia Aitken

Alicia Aitken

Head of Investment Management and Delivery, Group Strategy, ANZ

Venkatesh Arunachalam

Venkatesh Arunachalam

Associate Director, VMware Tanzu Labs ANZ

Bharath Benoit

Adam Boas

Head of Delivery – Platform Services, MYOB

Greta Bradman

Psychologist, Investor, Broadcaster & Wellbeing strategist

Chris Chan

Leadership and Organisational Coach, ANZ

Ben Crowe

Professional Mentor & Leadership Coach at MojoCrowe

Jon Gedge

Organisational and leadership coach

Sarah Goldring

Director, IDEAology Consulting

Em Campbell-Pretty

Managing Director, Pretty Agile

Reshmi Buthello

Michael Fagan

Chief Transformation Officer, Village Roadshow

Reshmi Buthello

Anna Fiofilova

Engineering Manager, Square

Jan Fran

Adrian Fittolani

Head of Technology, Target Australia

Helen Macqueen

Phil Gadzinski

Global Head of CoEs, Bupa

Andrew Hobday

Principal, Technology Enablement, IAG

Matthew Hodgson

Matthew Hodgson

CEO and Executive Agile Coach, Zen Ex Machina

Ben Hogan

Consultant, Coach and Trainer, AgileBen

Sue Hogg

Program Delivery Consultant, Department of Customer Service for NSW

Sonia Knox

Executive Manager Agility & Ways of Working, Bankwest

Katrina Kolt

Agile Capability Lead, Coles

Mia Horrigan

Mia Horrigan

Enterprise Agile Coach and Partner for Digital Transformation, Program and Services Delivery, Zen Ex Machina

Eytan Lenko

Eytan Lenko

Chairperson, Beyond Zero Emissions

Catalina Lopera

Pearl Li Ng

Digital Manager, Aurecon Creative Technology

Helen Macqueen

Helen Macqueen

Head of Strategy and Delivery for TED (the Technology, Engineering and Data), Coles IT

Helen Macqueen

Brendan Marsh

Agile, Product & Organisational Coach @ Organa

Lucy Munanto

Jo Montanari

Global People Programs Director, Forage

Lucy Munanto

Lucy Munanto

Business Analyst & Delivery Practice Lead, Lexicon Digital

Stephen Parnis

Dipesh Pala

Agile Capability Leader — Asia Pacific, IBM

Stephen Parnis

Anu Pandey

Staff Consultant – Product Engineer/Manager, VMWare

Stephen Parnis

Stephen Parnis

Consultant Emergency Physician

Reshmi Buthello

Tony Ponton

Principal Consultant, Elabor8

Reshmi Buthello

Anand Rego

Reshmi Buthello

Chris Rock

Acting Assistant Commissioner, EST Indirect Tax, Enterprise Tax & Super Systems, ATO

Reshmi Buthello

Yamini Naidu CSP

Business storyteller

Reshmi Buthello

Lizzie O’Shea

Lawyer, writer & digital rights advocate

Reshmi Buthello

Jack Rust

Head of Product, PredictiveHire

Bernard Salt

Bernard Salt

Columnist, speaker, business advisor and media commentator

Reshmi Buthello

Ramanandh Sankaralingam

Chief Technologist – DevOps & IT Operations Management at Micro Focus

Reshmi Buthello

Lital Sherman

Head of Experience Design, PageUp

Reshmi Buthello

Helen Souness

CEO, RMIT Online.

Reshmi Buthello

Stephanie Stevenson

Head of Technology Production and Services, IAG

Reshmi Buthello

Alexandra Stokes

Founder, ReBoot Co.

Reshmi Buthello

Peter Thomas

Director, HaileyburyX

Reshmi Buthello

David Tran

Agile Coach, Open Universities Australia

More coming soon!
Stay in the loop

To receive updates about AgileAus and be subscribed to the mailing list, send us an email with your first name, last name and email address to signup@agileaustralia.com.au.

Follow us on social media and join the conversation using the hashtag #agileaus.

About AgileAus20

About
FAQ
Contact Us

Past Conferences

2019 / 2018 / 2017 /
2016 / 2015 / 2014 /
2013 / 2012 / 2011 /
2010 / 2009